PDA

View Full Version : item/boss/npc buat Quest



drxichan17
09-11-2009, 11:03 AM
Tinggal tekan ctrl F untuk nyari item/boss/npc buat questnya...

1. QUEST ITEMS
Adventurer's Trunk (Elf, DE, HE and Human), Inside Rahkon Dungeon 1
Aged Crate, Located inside Ahkma Cave
Altar of the Late King, Armenes Map, G-8
Amethyst, Narkhart Mainport, Ignis Map

Belonging of Ka-El, found inside crates named Waste Pile, Aeuvraury Map, Random spawns outside GH
Book of Theology, can be found inside Seminarian's Box, Tricia Seminary, Del Lagos Map
Bookcase of Royal Villa, Membrano Royal Villa, Ignis Map
Box of Fragments, Goddess's Fountain, Via Marea Map, C-5
Bowls of Spirit, found inside Holy Leather Sac, Goddess's Fountain, Via Marea Map
Box of Spiritual Eyes, Aeuvrary Map, C-3
Box of Trapped Fire, Dharvegawan Map, H-6
Brand New Statue, Morrisen Map, F-2
Broken Port, Ignis Map, F-5 and G-5

Calling Stone, Geizan Map, G-6
Casket of the Executed, Click to release Ghost of Lyonan, Ignis Map, B-4 & C-4
Casket of a Fighter, Soldier, Trainee and Warrior, Armenes Map
Casket of Paladin Knight Candidate, click to release Ghost of Paladin, Del Lagos Map, J-3
Cave Stone Chest, Located inside Ahkma Cave
Corroded Statue, Morrisen Map, F-2
Cracked Statue, Morrisen Map, F-2
Crest of the Royal Court, Drop item from Venomous Union Worm, Ignis Map
Crumbling Statue, Via Marea Map, J-5

Diozma's Treasure Chest, Aeuvrary Map

Elliar's Flower, located inside Temple of Flox, Ignis Map
Exquisite Statue, Morrisen Map, F-2

Felix Box, inside Black Dragon Sanctuary, Geizan Map
Felix's 1st Record Marble, Crea Workshop, Via Marea, F-4
Felix's 2nd Record Marble, Del Lagos Map, D-3
Felix's 3rd Record Marble, Varvylon Map, J-3
Felix's 4th Record Marble, Geizan Map, F-4

Incomplete Statue, Liom Map, F-10

Key to Returned Book Box, Drop item from Specter, mobs located inside Lauke Monastery / Entangled Ruins / Shrouded Mansion
Kniedhogg's Hope, inside Caronia's Tomb, Varvylon Map

Legion Boxes, Aeuvrary Map
Liquor Barrel, Via Marea Map, C-8
Lydia's Burden, Liom Map, F-8

Mana's Crystal, Magic Academy of Blue Flame, Ignis Map
Mana's Raw Ore, Ignis Map, C-2
Mask Key, can be obtained from Shadow of Penance, located in Narkhant Main Port, Ignis Map
Molten Stone Slabs, Drop item from Venomous Union Worm, Ignis Map
Monastery Stone Chest, Located inside Lauke Monastery
Mossy Statue, Dharvegawan Map, D-10
Monster Attractant, Aeuvrary Map, I-5
Mysterious Dark Casket, Dharvegawan Map

Necklace of Edwin, open Grandma's Safe to obtain necklace, Left side of Grandmother, Del Lagos Map, D-9
Noberto's Box / Norberto's Box, Inside Rahkon Castle 1

Piece of Bindstone, Clicking it will free Diozma, Random spawn in Aeuvrary Map
Pile of Molding Flesh, Temple of Silva. Varvylon Map, G-6
Pile of Reeking Flesh, Altar of Roha, Varvylon Map, J-9
Pile of Rotting Flesh, located next to Andelique in Temple of Flox, Ignis Map
Pirate's King Treasure Box, Aeuvrary Map, I-6

Quest Miners Stone, Crystal Quarry 1

Returned Book Box, Located inside Lauke Monastery, Via Marea Map

Safe of Truth, Del Lagos Map, D-9
Seal of Eldries, click crystal to release Eldries, Aeuvrary Map, C-3
Sealed Box, Marea Temple, Via Marea Map, H-2
Sealed Drake's Heart, Near Rahkon Castle Entrance, Varvylon Map, I-2
Second Sealed Box, Liom Map, D-3
Strange Grass, Random spawns near Entangled Ruins Bindstone, Aeuvrary Map
Senator Armant's Gauntlet, click Green Grass near Birthplace of Purity Bindstone, Ignis Map
Shabby Box, Marea Temple, Via Marea Map, H-2
Shadow of Penance, Narkhant Main Port, Ignis Map
Statue of Condolence. Dharvegawan Map, I-8
Statue of an Exiled King, East Bahran Island Map, J-2
Statue of Marea Temple, Via Marea Map, H-1
Statue Of Necromancy, Ignis Map, E-4
Statue of Silva, Geizan Map, E-6
Statue of Sorrow, Inside Rahkon Castle 3
Statue of Teardrops, Liom Map, F-8
Statue of Wails, Varvylon Map, J-9
Statue of a Wailing Dragon, Geizan Map, C-9

Text of an Old Wiseman, Aevraury Map, H-1
Tombstone of Armana Chapel, Aevraury Map, C-3
Tomb Stone Chest, inside Caronia's Tomb, Varvylon Map
Tombstone of Darkland, Varvylon Map, F-7
Tombstone of Doubtful, Aevraury Map, C-9 (What's the complete name of the tomb? Kindly inform me so I can update it. Thanks.)
Tombstone of Honor, Kowarrre Map, J-7
Tombstone of Justice, Kowarre Map, J-7
Tombstone of Patience, Kowarre Map, J-8
Tombstone of Secluded, Varvylon Map, G-6(What's the complete name of the tomb? Kindly inform me so I can update it. Thanks.)
Tombstone of Strength, Kowarre Map, J-7
Tombstone of Wisdom, Kowarre Map, J-7
Torn Catalogue, Drop item from Ekzine Warrior
Traces of Dhan, can be obtained by opening Bloodstained Box, located inside Caronia's Tomb, Varvylon Map

Unmelting Ice, Serpenter's Swamp, Aeuvrary Map

Waste Pile, Crates containing Belonging of Ka-El, Aeuvraury Map, Random spawns outside GH
Weapons of an Old Knight, Aevraury Map, G-4
Wrecked Ship's Waste, Crates containing Goblet with Intricate Details, Outside Nightmare's Castle Walls, Aeuvrary Map

50 yr Old Junk, Located inside Lauke Monastery, Via Marea Map

1st Water Element, Varvylon Map, C-2
2nd Water Element, Varvylon Map, K-2
3rd Water Element, Varvylon Map, C-9
4th Water Element, Varvylon Map, J-10
1st Trace of Ken, Dharvegawan Map, D-2
2nd Trace of Ken, Dharvegawan Map, J-8
3rd Trace of Ken, Dharvegawan Map, C-7
4th Trace of Ken, Dharvegawan Map, H-4
5th Trace of Ken, Dharvegawan Map, H-3


2. BOSS needed for Quest
Argus, Varyvylon Map, C-9
Aqua Archer, Varvylon Map, C-9
Aqua Armorer, Del Lagos Map, D-3

Betrayed Paladin and Follower of Betrayed Paladin, Varvylon Map, J-8
Boyton Haraford, Geizan Map, E-9

Celinon Nayar, Edoneh's Face, East Bahran Map, D-6

Dare Groghtto, Sirka Observatory, Morrisen Map, F-2
Demon Hezward, inside Lauke Monastery Level 2, Via Marea Map
Diozma, Click Piece of Bindstone to release Diozma, Random spawn in Aeuvrary Map
Disciple of Devtorre and Head of Devtorre, Liom Map, C-7

Edmund Frieta, Eibach Map, H-5

Flame Imp, Dharvegawan Map, H-6

Gnome Moonstone, click Lump of Moonstone found behind Eduardo Hall, Ignis Map, F-9

Kalidarr the Armor, inside Crystal Quarry Level 2 Dungeon
Kruggerand, Aeuvrary Map, J-5

Lasa Berzen Guard Captain, Del Lagos Map, D-3
Lezmund, Liom Map, Somewhere in E-8 and F-8

M Phoenix Croief, Crystal Quarry 1
Marea's Elysian Bird, Goddess's Fountain,, Via Marea Map
Morvol, Varvylon Map, D-9

Nheias, Liom Map, J-9

Orc Knight, Aeuvrary Map, C-3
Ornella The Amazon King, Varvylon Map, F-2

Pirate King, Click Puddle of Sea Water to summon Pirate King, Serpenter's Swamp, Aeuvrary Map, H-7
Pixie Queen, Via Marea Map, D-3

Red Blazing Lizard, Eibach Map, J-5

Soul of Ancient Priest of Flox, Eibach Map, J-5
Souless Ghost, Ignis Map, B-2

Whispering Flame Bush, Eibach Map, E-4


3. N P C
Abel <Montt Consignment Dealer>, Montt City, F-7
Actox <Infernal Tower Peddler>, Armenes Map, G-4
Adams <Master Shieldsmith>, Einhoren City, J-5
Adolf <****seum Gatekeeper>, Del Lagos Map, F-8
Adira <Ahkma Cave Gatekeeper>, East Bahran Island Map, B-9
Adrian <Sundries Merchant>, Ehres Harbor, D-7
Ahtulran <Inspectors of Geizan Region>, Geizan Map, D-6
Agnes <Limestone Foothill Guard>, Varvylon Map, H-2
Akirra <Politician>, Par'Talucca City, F-3
Albireo <Magic Weapon Merchant>, Fishing Hole
Alfredo <Einhoren Treasurer>, Einhoren City, G-4
Alopex <Dragon Eyes Ranged Weapon Merchant>, Via Marea Map, F-2
Alex <Hushed Forest Dispatch>, Varvylon Map, H-2
Alexius <Sundries Merchant>, Vena City, F-3
Alfonce <Dispatch Paladin>, Dharvegawan Map, F-9
Alice <City Guard>, Kai'non City, D-4
Alphena <Master Weaponsmith>, Montt City, I-3
Altman <Rangd Weapon Merchant>, Einhoren City, I-7
Amanda <Hushed Forest Guard>, Varvylon Map, D-4
Amilie <Vena Treasurer>, Vena City, F-4
Amorino <Green Moss Tower Guard>, Morrisen Map, J-2
Amy <Caroline's Daughter>, Einhoren City, J-6
Ananias <Alchemist>, Ehres Harbor, D-7
Andelique <Prophet of Flox>, Ignis Map, G-2
Andras <Vena Consignment Dealer>, Vena City, E-3
Angus <Master Weaponsmith>, Einhoren City, I-5
Anne <Dwarf Hill Guard>, Eibach Map, D-6
Andrea <Liom Region Inspectors>, Liom Map, F-8
Aphrates <Magic Weapon Merchant>, Vena City, H-3
Aquarius <Water Temple Garden Gatekeeper>, Del Lagos Map, E-3
Aramina <Alchemist of Darkness>, Einhoren City, I-5
Aria <Level Refiner>, Rev'Deca City, F-5
Ariel <Alchemist>, Vena City, F-3
Arien <Strange Elf>, Kai'non City, F-1
Argeus <Sundries Merchant>, Via Marea, F-5
Arnor <Son of a Baron> Ignis Map (near entrance of Montt City) I-7
Arthelais <Consult of Vena>, Vena City, E-9
Asai <Vengeance Dealer>, Par'Talucca City, G-2
Ashton <Novice>, Kai'non City, H-7
Assam <Politician>, Par'Talucca City, F-9
Aster <Par'Talucca Entrance Guard>, East Bahran Island Map, I-8
Atiya <Dragon Sage>, Armenes Map, G-5
Auguste <Einhoren Consignment Dealer>, Einhoren City, E-3
Avis <Captain of Secret Envoy>, Ignis Map, G-6
Azma <Par'Talucca General>, Par'Talucca City, I-8

Badilus <Einhoren Consignment Dealer>, Einhoren City, F-2
Badua <Rev'Deca Gatekeeper>, Armenes Map, E-5
Bahadur <Rev'Deca General>, Rev'Deca City, C-5
Baiel <Liom Region Inspectors>, Liom Map, C-6
Barin <Alchemist>, Montt City, C-8
Baman <City Guard>, Rev'Deca City, D-6
Bazio <Mount Merchant>, Montt City, E-6
Belena <JUba's Waterclock Guard>, Del Lagos Map, E-4
Benedicto <Cathedral Custodian>, Einhoren City, D-7
Benet <Inspectors of Geizan Region>, Geizan Map, G-8
Berlio <Vengeance Dealer>, Montt City, E-5
Beronica <Bothan Penitentary Gatekeeper>, Varvylon Map, F-6
Beslodio <Montt Head Guard>, Montt Royal Palace
Bharati <Mount Merchant>, Rev'Deca City, G-8
Bill <Guild Association Administrator>, Varvylon Map, H-2
Bishal <City Guard>, Rev'Deca City, C-6
Braams <Guild Treasurer>, Einhoren City, G-8
Bruno <****seum Gatekeeper>, Armenes Map, E-5
Buddy Cassle, Del Lagos Map, F-7
Buccalo <Vengeance Dealer>, Einhoren City, G-5
Burnett <Status Refiner>, Einhoren City, G-5

Camila <Caronia's Tomb Guard>, Varvylon Map, J-6
Cage <Jewelry Collector>, Liom Map, C-6
Carlos <Montt Intelligence Agent>, Eibach Map, J-10
Caroa <Etton Gatekeeper>, Draht Map, C-4
Caroline <Tavern Host>, Einhoren City, J-6
Caron <Rev'Deca Patrol Captain>, Armenes Map, G-9
Cathleen <Alchemist of Darkness>, Kai'non City, F-6
Cecilia <Mount Merchant>, Vena City, G-2
Cervan <Level Refine>, Vena City, G-4
Chaahti <Betrayed Guildmember>, Liom Map, J-9
Charles Croissant <Emilita Lyonan's Husband>, Montt City, H-8
Chhay <Blacksmith>, Dharvegawan Map, F-9
Chloe <Alchemist of Darkness>, Vena City, E-4
Chris <Caravan Merchant>, Aevraury Map, F-3
Chryme <Sundries Merchant>, Montt City, C-8
Ciony <Disciple of Azma>, Par'Talucca City, I-9
Claire <Melee Weapon Merchant>, Einhoren City, I-5
Clara <Lost Grandmother>, Aevraury Map, G-6
Clemens <Ahkma Cave Gatekeepe>, Del Lagos Map, J-8
Clifno <****seum Gatekeeper>, Ignis Map, I-7
Clovis <****seum Gatekeeper>, Varvylon Map, H-2
Cuffs <Vengeance Dealer>, Kai'non City, D-6
Cumar <Melee Weapon Merchant>, Rev'Deca City, H-4
Cunzoony <Alchemist>, Rev'Deca City, H-7
Cyclo <Kai'non Treasurer>, Kai'non City, E-5
Cynthia <City Guard>, Kai'non City, D-3
Cyrus <Status Refiner>, Vena City, F-4

Dakei <Par'Talucca Assassin>, Liom Map, F-2
Dalynn <Guild Treasurer>, Par'Talucca City, I-7
Damalis <Armor Merchant>, Ehres Harbor, D-6
Damats Heartwell <Heartwell Sect Manager>, Par'Talucca City, I-2
Delidin <Guild Treasurer>, Montt City, I-7
Denelius Don Endriago <King of Armenes>, Rev'Deca City, C-6
Dhenuka <Pet Merchant>, Rev'Deca City, C-5
Dion <Edoneh's Face Guard>, East Bahran Island Map, D-5
Diora <Weeping Field Guard>, Draht Map, I-5
Dobert, Varvylon Map, H-2
Dorothy <Status Refiner>, Kai'non City, D-5
Doyhen <Par'Talucca Head Guard>, Par'Talucca City, I-2

Efee <Guild Treasurer>, Kai'non City, I-4
Eldries <Armana Chapel Monk>, Aevraury Map, F-3
Eleghia <Master Shieldsmith>, Vena City, G-3
Elseia <Master Shieldsmith>, , Ehres Harbor, D-6
Elvira <Friah Village Guard>, Rima Map, E-2
Ekianela <Master Weaponsmith>, Kai'non City, E-7
Emanuel <Vena City Guard>, Aevraury Map, F-2
Emilita Lyonan <First Queen of Montt>, Montt City, H-8
Epius <Elder in search of Son>, Aevraury Map, F-3
Ernest <****seum Gatekeeper>, Via Marea Map, G-7
Ertion <Peace Order Camp Mercenary>, Del Lagos Map, I-3
Euzino <Event Administrator>, Ignis Map, D-4
Evan <Fishing Hole Gatekeeper>, Fishing Hole
Everard <Magic Weapon Merchant>, Einhoren City, H-8
Evine <Follower of Grigerra>, Rima Map, G-8
Evra <Magic Scolar>, Geizan Map, J-6

Faust <Moira's Brother>, Rima Map, C-8
Fers Hahnt <Einhoren Head Guard>, Einhoren City, D-5
Fiolo <Medical Scientist>, Eibach Map, J-10
Fiske <Township Battle Mediator>, Kai'non City, F-5
Flair <Montt Gatekeeper>, Ignis Map, I-7
Franchesca <Myrtle Woods Guard>, Liom Map, C-6
Frank <Vegetable Peddler>, Einhoren City, J-5
Frea <Perishing Plains Guard>, Kowarre Map, D-3
Fredrick <Fishing Hole Gatekeeper>, Kai'non City, G-5

Gabius <Guild Trustee>, Vena City, H-5
Gamaharo Huma <Second Master Shadow Walker>, Par'Talucca City, J-5
Ganiel <Ranged Weapon Merchant>, Vena City, F-2
Ganuyaki <Disciple of Doyhen> , Par'Talucca City, H-2
Gariff <Secret Envoy>, Ignis Map, G-6
Gayetano <Master Weaponsmith>, Par'Talucca City, G-4
George Lyonan <King of Ignis>, Montt Royal Palace
Ghoster, Shrouded Mansion, Varvylon Map, E-9
Giorgio <City Guard>, Vena City, E-9
Giovanni <Melee Weapon Merchant>, Kai'non City, F-7
Godrich Haysbert <Einhoren General>, Einhoren City, A-6
Gordon <Souvenir Collector>, Vena City, F-4
Goro <Mount Merchant>, Par'Talucca City, D-9
Goteshark, Ignis Map, F-3
Grache <Level Refiner>, Kai'non City, F-3
Gracia <Master Armorsmith>, Ehres Harbor, D-6
Graff <Caravan Merchant>, Geizan Map, J-6
GrandMother and GrandFather, Del Lagos Map, D-9
Grasil <Entangled Ruins Guard>, Aeuvrary Map, I-6
Griffin <Cartographer>, Dharvegawan Map, F-9
Grigerra <Savior of World>, Varvylon Map, H-2
Grow <Ezker Island Ranged Weapon Merchant>, Ezker Island Bindstone, Kowarre Map, J-8
Gudelia <Master Armorsmith>, Vena City, G-3
Guliermo <Dragon Eyes Guard>, Via Marea Map, F-2

Haem <Grand Mage>, Rev'Deca City, C-6
Hagett <****seum Gatekeeper>, Aevraury Map, F-3
Hamman <Souvenir Collector>, Rev'Deca City, F-4
Hans <Fishing Hole Gatekeeper>, Montt City, E-2
Hareise <Ash Valley Gatekeeper>, Del Lagos Map, I-3
Harold <Armor Merchant>, Einhoren City, J-5
Harus <Infernal Tower Ranged Weapon Merchant>, Armenes Map, G-4
Hebril <Level Refiner>, Montt City, G-5
Heiden <Bergendy Brewery Guard>, Morrisen Map, E-9
Hein <Follower of Grigerria>, Rima Map, G-8
Helena <Gypsy Prophet>, Ezker Island Bindstone, Kowarre Map, J-8
Hemish <Drifter>, Einhoren City, G-7
Henry <Fishing Hole Gatekeeper>, Par'Talucca City, H-8
Heroth <Level Refiner>, Einhoren City, J-5
Herphius <Armor Merchant>, Vena City, G-3
Hibernon <Master Weaponsmith>, Vena City, G-3
Histrix <Master Weaponsmith>, Ehres Harbor, D-6
Hizino <Melee Weapon Merchant>, Par'Talucca City, G-4
Holmes <Official from Del Lagos>, Aeuvrary Map, I-6
Hoyar, Varvylon Map, H-2
Hugo Liefriss <Township Battle Mediator>, Einhoren City, H-6
Humphrey <Souvenir Collector>, I-8

Inemis <Store Employee>, Ehres Harbor, D-7
Ingrid <Knights Hall of Fame Guard>, Del Lagos Map, G-6
Irawadee <Rev'Deca Consignment Dealer>, Rev'Deca City, G-3
Ishewar <Master Armorsmith>, Rev'Deca City, F-4
Ismil <Armor Merchant>, Kai'non City, H-5
Istvan Baileys <Del Lagos Captain of Palladins>, Einhoren City, B-7
Izaak <Pet Merchant>, Einhoren City, H-5

Jasmine <Armenes Altar Guard>, Armenes Map, H-7
Jaya <Par'Talucca Consignment Dealer>, Par'Talucca City, B-3
Jeclo <Last Warzone Caretaker>, Ignis Map, D-4
Jeffrey <Souvenir Collector>, Kai'non City, I-6
Jeremy <Wild Highland Peddler>, Del Lagos Map, H-10
Jerop, Varvylon Map, H-2
Johannes <Master Armorsmith>, Einhoren City, J-5
Joshua <Trainee>, Kai'non City, F-8
Jude <Fishing Hole Gatekeeper>, Einhoren City, J-6
Jusoo <Expert Hunter>, Liom Map, F-2
Juvenal <Vena Consignment Dealer>, Vena City, E-3

Kaltran Mauzelle <Montt General>, Montt Royal Palace
Kamura <Master Shieldsmith>, Par'Talucca City, E-2
Karhiab <Master Weaponsmith>, Rev'Deca City, H-5
Kazmoto <Katar Maker>, Dharvegawan Map, F-9
Keia <Montt Treasurer>, Montt City, H-5
Kelman <Mount Merchant>, Kai'non City, I-7
Ken <Par'Talucca Guild Trustee>, Par'Talucca City, I-7
Kino <Novice Assassin>, Par'Talucca City, E-5
Kite <Montt Guild Trustee>, Montt City, I-7
Kobe <Par'Talucca Patrol>, Liom Map, F-2
Kozumi, Varvylon Map, J-6
Kurakao <Charlatan>, Dharvegawan Map, J-6
Kuro <Unidentified Mercenary>, Inside Rahkon Castle 2

Labein <Montt Consignment Dealer>, Montt City, G-7
Lacriss <Proxy of Imperial Order>, Inside Lauke Monastery, Via Marea Map, I-10
Lachet <Magic Weapon Merchant>, Kai'non City, H-6
Ladian <Vena Guard>, Via Marea Map, G-7
Lakeath <Master Weaponsmith>, Kai'non City, G-4
Larg <Caravan Merchant> Dharvegawan Map, J-6
Larmiel <Novice Healer>, Vena City, I-2
Latil <City Guard>, Montt Royal Palace
Lazesus <Grand Counselor>, Geizan Map, G-8
Leflone <Vengeance Dealer>, Vena City, E-4
Leila <Kai'non Consignment Dealer>, Kai'non City, D-6
Levia <Kai'non Gatekeeper>, Morrisen Map, H-5
Liberian <Neophyte>, Vena City, F-2
Lilian <Ehres Harbor Gatekeeper>, Aevraury Map, C-6
Lingmay <Alchemist>, Par'Talucca City, F-8
Lise <Pet Merchant, Montt City, D-8
Lizmore <Wild Highlands Guard>, Del Lagos Map, H-10
Lumienne, Varvylon Map, F-6
Lumiere <Guild Treasurer>, Vena City, H-4
Lunatos <Melee Weapon Merchant>, Ehres Harbor, D-6
Lusdana <Ranged Weapon Merchant>, Montt City, H-3
Lydia <Howlette's childhood friend>, Liom Map, F-8

Madri <Guild Treasurer>, Rev'Deca City, E-4
Magician's Scale, Montt City, I-6
Mahara <Ahkma Cave Gatekeeper>, East Bahran Island Map, C-9
Manisha <Rev'Deca Consignment Dealer>, Rev'Deca City, G-4
Mari <Doll Maker>, Crea Workshop, Via Marea Map, F-5
Margaret <Baker>, Einhoren City, G-7
Marten <Wild Highland Ranged Weapon Merchant>, Del Lagos Map, H-10
Masruth <Healer>, Rev'Deca City, D-7
Matilda <Melee Weapon Merchant>, Fishing Hole
Matilda Pelini <Mother of George Lyonan>, Montt Royal Palace
Mattew <Fishing Hole Gatekeeper>, Rev'Deca City, H-5
Matrashi <Exiled Dekan Female>, Armenes Map, D-5
Mayo <Par'Talucca Consignment Dealer>, Par'Talucca City, B-3
Medeline <Upstream of Rai'ner River Guard>, Morrisen Map, D-7
Meldie <Peace Order Camp Informant>, Del Lagos Map, I-3
Melina <Master Armorsmith>, Montt City, D-3
Michael <Friah Village Merchant>,Rima Map, E-2
Minuet <Kai'non Consignment Dealer>, Kai'non City, D-7
Misael <Alchemist>, Crea Workshop, Via Marea Map, F-5
Misbirha <Township Battle Mediator>, Rev'Deca City, I-6
Mishura <Sundries Merchant>, Rev'Deca City, H-7
Mihwa <PAr'Talucca Treasurer>, Par'Talucca City, I-4
Moira <Lady who forgot her past>, Rima Map, B-9
Monasela <Coral Sea Guard>, Via Marea Map, D-8
Morickz <Pet Merchant>, Par'Talucca City, G-2
Morion <Temple of Ohn Guard>, East Bahran Island Map, I-5
Morris <Dismissed Palladin>, Liom Map, C-6
Mr. Duck <Mock Duck Hot Spring Gatekeeper>, Varvylon Map, G-1
Moses <Elf Mercenary>, Aeuvrary Map, I-6

Nandeeny <Persona Switch Agent>, Rev'Deca City, D-4
Narses <Master Weaponsmith>, Vena City, H-4
Natara <City Guard>, Rev'Deca City, C-6
Nennio <Sundries Merchant>, Einhoren City, J-7
Nick <Firr Mercenary Dispatch>, Morrisen Map, D-4
Nictor <Limestone Foothill Peddler>, Varvylon Map, H-2
Nobellone <Einhoren Auction House Gatekeeper, Del Lagos Map, E-6
Noel <Status Refiner>, Montt City, F-5
Norberto <Archeologist>, Inside R1 Entrance

Ocra <City Guard>, Par'Talucca City, J-5
Obivos <Traveler>, Ehres Harbor, D-6
Odessa<City Guard>, Montt Royal Palace
Okari <Township Battle Mediator>, Par'Talucca City, G-5
Olga <Diabolo Garden Guard>, Liom Map, F-2
Oneal <Ezker Island Peddler>, Kowarre Map, J-8
One Killed by a Cursed Disease <Dark Elf who died of Sickness>, Eibach Map, C-8
Ophelia <Akhma Cave Gatekeeper>, Del Lagos Map, J-8
Orpin <Necromancy Scholar>, Montt Royal Palace
Oryx <Level Refiner>, Crea Workshop, Via Marea Map, F-5
Oswald <Mount Merchant>, Einhoren City, J-4
Otto <Souvenir COllector>, Par'Talucca City, G-9

Pablo <Alchemist>, Einhoren City, J-7
Palasina <Blooming Sorrow Guard>, Via Marea Map, I-4
Paroh <Armor Merchant>, Par'Talucca City, E-2
Pascal Vistierre <Ignis Magic Forum Representative>, Montt City, I-6
Patrick <City Guard> , Einhoren City, B-7
Penzolt <Master Shieldsmith>, Montt City, D-3
Perisada <Dekan Girl>, Rev'Deca City, D-7
Peter <Fishing Hole Gatekeeper>, Vena City, I-2
Phanacea <Vena Head Guard>, Vena City, F-1
Phillip <Archeologist Assistant>, Inside Rahkon Castle 1
Piela <Temple of Flox Gatekeeper>, Ignis Map, G-3
Pinus <Ehres Harbor Treasurer>, Ehres Harbor, D-7
Plasey <Follower of Grigerria>, Rima Map, G-8
Polze <Firr Mercenary Dispatch>, Morrisen Map, D-4

Quaid Berkins <Kai'non General>, Kai'non City, H-3
Quong <Persona Switch Agent>, Par'Talucca City, G-7

Radmisha <Rev'Deca Treasurer>, Rev'Deca City, E-7
Randell <Firr Mercenary Patrol>, Geizan Map, D-6
Raselian <Melee Weapon Merchant>, Vena City, G-3
Ranziano <Township Battle Mediator>>, Montt City, G-6
Reiner <****seum Gatekeeper>, Morrisen Map, H-5
Reitt <Master Shieldsmith>, Kai'non City, H-5
Remion <Crea Workshop Gatekeeper>, Via Marea Map, E-5
Rias <Firr Mercenary Patrol>, Geizan Map, J-6
Ridic <Melee Weapon Merchant>, Montt City, H-2
Rihit Del Lagos <King of Del Lagos>, Einhoren City, B-7
Rima Regenon <Queen of Via Marea>, Vena City, E-9
Rio <Montt Commoner>, Montt City, G-3
Rivyn's Conscience, Del Lagos Map, G-2
Robdun <Orc Fortress Ranged Weapon Merchant>, Aevraury Map, F-3
Roberry <Archeologist>, Dharvegawan Map, F-9
Robert <Fishing Gear Merchant>, Fishing Hole
Robin <Bergendy Brewery Ranfed Weapon Merchant>, Morrisen Map, E-9
Romeo <Ranged Weapon Merchant>, Kai'non City, G-4
Rosaline <Einhoren East Gate Guard>, Del Lagos Map, F-8
Rosania <Fallen Noble>, Montt City, G-4
Rossette <Healing Forest Guard>, Eibach Map, H-2
Rowina <Liom Region Inspectors>, Liom Map, F-2
Ruby <Pet Merchant>, Kai'non City, F-7
Rud <Caravan Merchant>, Armenes Map, G-9
Rupie <Limestone Foothill Ranged Weapon Merchant>, Varvylon Map, H-2

Sabrina <Sundries Merchant>, Fishing Hole
Salomian, Eibach Map, F-7
Saphie <Master Armorsmith>, Kai'non City, H-4
Sarbena <Banished Wizard> Vena City, I-4
Selima <Alchemist of Darkness>, Montt City, D-4
Senecca <Firr Mercenary Captain>, Kai'non City, F-8
Sepa Rosa's Conscience, Aevraury Map, C-9
Seraphia <Magic Weapon Merchant>, Ehres Harbor, D-6
Serias <Enraged Netherworld Guard>, Dharvegawan Map, J-6
Sevia <Ezker Island Guard>, Ezker Island Bindstone, Kowarrre Map, J-8
Shailina Illia <Head Prophet of Via Marea>, Vena City, E-9
Shadorf <Kai'non Guild Trustee>, Kai'non City, I-3
Shaoren <Sundries Merchant>, Par'Talucca City, G-8
Shark <Peace Order Camp Captain>, Einhore Map, I-3
Sharon <Dwarf Hill Ranged Weapon Merchant>, Eibach Map, D-6
Shinensis <Ranged Weapon Merchant>, Ehres Harbor, D-6
Sikento <Mediator>, Eibach Map, J-10
Silvester <Dwarf Hill Peddler>, Eibach Map, D-6
Silvia <Drifter>, Kai'non City, E-6
Smed <Last Warzone Ranged weapon Merchant>, Ignis Map, D-4
Sonu <City Guard>, Par'Talucca City, J-5
Sosha <Soulless Child>, Kowarrre Map, D-8
Slay <Professional Hunter>, Rima Map, E-2
Spinel <Secret Envoy>, Ignis Map, G-6
Spike <Firr Mercenary>, Aeuvrary Map, I-6
Stoper <Northern Peace Order Dispatch>, Varvylon Map, G-9
Subaidah <Vengeance Dealer>, Rev'Deca City, D-6
Surbhar <Disbanded Guild Master>, Rev'Deca City, G-6
Syaara <Magic Scolar>, Geizan Map, D-6
Syracus <Poet>, Aevraury Map, C-7

Taciano Sima <Par'Talucca Commander>, Par'Talucca City, J-5
Talia <Downstream of Shaman River Guard>, Armenes Map, D-8
Tares <Level Refiner>, Par'Talucca City, H-4
Tarran <Master Armorsmith>, Par'Talucca City, E-2
Tasha <Alchemist of Darknes>, Par'Talucca City, F-5
Tayo <Edoneh Camp Captain>, East Bahran Island Map, D-4
Terano <Merchant in Search of Materials>, Varvylon Map, D-4
Teresa <Traitor's Guillotine Guard>, Del Lagos Map, I-3
Theresia <Grieving Grandmother>, Einhoren City, J-6
Thomas <Soft Kahto Fan>, Aeuvrary Map, I-6
Tigris <Pet Merchant>, Vena City, I-3
Timothy <Master Weaponsmith>, Einhoren City, H-8
Toaz, Geizan Map, H-4
Tomstone <Orc Fortress Peddler>, Aevraury Map, F-3
Torio <Inspectors of Geizan Region>, Geizan Map, J-8
Torres <Alchemist of Darkness>, Rev'Deca City, G-7
Trazel <Spiritual Haven Guard>, Morrisen Map, H-9
Trey <Einhoren Noble>, Varvylon Map, D-4
Tua <Bowstring Bay Gatekeeper>, Armenes Map, C-3
Turmel <Kai'non Head Guard>, Kai'non City, H-3
Tyra, Varvylon Map, H-2

Uranus Ovid <Township Battle Mediator> Vena City, F-6

Vagan <Drunkard>, Einhoren City, J-6
Valbanes <Firr Mercenary Camp Captain>, Morrisen Map, D-4
Valeria <Varror Forest Guard>, Geizan Map, G-8
Van <Status Refiner>, Par'Talucca City, H-3
Vellarmino <Vena General>, Vena City, F-1
Vellot <Armor Merchant>, Montt City, D-3
Venustus <City Guard>, Vena City, E-9
Verian <Warrior in training>, Varvylon Map, H-2
Victoria <Pine Plateau Guard>, Varvylon Map, G-9
Viola <Origin of Necromancy Guard>, Dharvegawan Map, F-9
Virgil <Novice>, Einhoren City, I-7
Vishnu <Dream Reader>, Dharvegawan Map, F-9
Viviana Nadiv <Head of Arcane Academy>, Vena City, E-9


Walter <Retired Knight>, Einhoren City, G-7
Wasdee <Status Refiner>, Rev'Deca City, F-6
Weiren Armant <Royal Wizard>, Montt Royal Palace
Weeping Dame's Spirit <Spirit of a dead elf>, Aevraury Map, G-2
Willer <Northern Peace Order Dispatch Captain>, Varvylon Map, G-9
William <City Guard>, Einhoren City, B-7
Winebaldus <Einhoren Guild Trustee>, Einhoren City, G-4
Woman in an Ironmask <Unidentified Dark Elf>, Montt City, E-7

Xian <Firr Mercenary>, Inside Rahkon Castle 2

Yorjed <Ranged Weapon Merchant>, Fishing Hole
York <Class Surveyor>, Aeuvrary Map, I-6
Yvelin <Verrat Island Gatekeeper>, Aevraury Map, H-2
Yurene <Bergendy Brewery Guard>, Morrisen Map, E-9

Zaira <Armor Merchant>, Rev'Deca City, F-4
Zalbeck <Magic Weapon Merchant>, Montt City, I-3
Zeldenia <Alchemist>, Montt City, D-6
Zide <Souvenir Collector>, Montt City, G-7
Zhonat Rotus <Kai'non Commander>, Kai'non City, D-3
Zibrian <Exchange Market Staff>, Ehres Harbor, D-8


------------------------



------------------------
SOURCES:
Rahkon Maps
Ahkma Cave and Crystal Quarry Map
Lauke Monastery Map

Credits:
@Aspects for the ff:
Tombstone of Justice and
Tombstone of Wisdom

Credits to PusangGala

serimor
09-11-2009, 02:30 PM
ada list untuk dropan acc / item dari boss ?

kajoxs88
10-11-2009, 07:42 AM
@drxichan17

TQ kk nice info n membantu sekali nh.

@serimor
Kayanya hampir mustahil untuk dapetin bgitu kk karena mesti list sendiri,

ya berbagi dikit deh :

Kaan's Seal heart (vit : 10,phs 7,ser magic 10) : ruin khan (akhma)
yg lain blm tau lg kk^^/b-victory

tzubangun2
11-11-2009, 08:39 PM
npc chhay lom di implemen waktu nyerahin quest npcnya ga ada dah susah susah kill orc nya lvl 80 padahal questnya lvl 50 eh npcnya ga ad --"

kaskusubhaya
22-03-2010, 05:14 PM
gua gak nemu tuh NPC Mari. Di crea workshop gak ada.

eaglehunter
22-03-2010, 05:18 PM
@atas
NPC mari sih emang gag ada om. di rohan luar negeri juga gag ada. keknya itu bugs deh.

bagus nih ada tutorial kek gini.
supaya enak dibaca dan gampang nyarinya, lebih baik dikasi spoiler berdasarkan abjad dan keteranganya deh om.

kek NPC, barang dan boss itu dipisah pake spoiler. pasti lebih enak dibacanya.

kaskusubhaya
23-03-2010, 11:53 AM
Sekarang momon deepsand di dekat laut koral juga gua gak nemu. Pusing nih quest Rohan kalo gak ditandain kayak game MMO yang gampang2 kayak sekarang.

eaglehunter
23-03-2010, 12:06 PM
bukan deepsand kali om tapi sand deep. itu letaknya di laut koral sebelah kiri bawah vena.
bentuk momonya jelek kok kayak tanah dibulet2in gitu, warnanya coklat muda.

kaskusubhaya
23-03-2010, 12:19 PM
bukan deepsand kali om tapi sand deep. itu letaknya di laut koral sebelah kiri bawah vena.
bentuk momonya jelek kok kayak tanah dibulet2in gitu, warnanya coklat muda.

Nice Info Gan

O ya itu kamsudnya. Menuju TKP Gan ........ :ngacir:

venusianart
26-05-2010, 07:51 AM
ga ada keterangan level nya berapa =.=

eaglehunter
26-05-2010, 07:54 AM
ga ada keterangan level nya berapa =.=

langsung aja ke momonya kk, bawa se-party biar aman...

chikitoz
26-05-2010, 10:17 AM
gw btuh info mini boss,soalny lo lwn boss jlz lum mampu.w bru lv 33.hehe

ulala00x
29-05-2010, 11:46 AM
Nice guide thx ya /b-menarik/b-menarik/b-menarik